Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
636889 | 08/23/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational |
Coleman (Date Changed from 08-26-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GillettShiocton Peshtigo Oconto Falls Panthers Oconto Menominee Indian Coleman Wausaukee |
Gillett Secondary School | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Date Changed from 08-26-2023) Event Notes: Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 6:30am Dismissal : Return : |
||
636889 | Gillett (Date Changed from 08-26-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GillettShiocton Peshtigo Oconto Falls Panthers Oconto Menominee Indian Coleman Wausaukee |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Date Changed from 08-26-2023) TR Info : Leaves : 6:30am Dismissal : Return : |
||||||
636889 | Wausaukee (Date Changed from 08-26-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GillettShiocton Peshtigo Oconto Falls Panthers Oconto Menominee Indian Coleman Wausaukee |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Date Changed from 08-26-2023) TR Info : Leaves : 6:30am Dismissal : Return : |
||||||
636889 | Oconto (Date Changed from 08-26-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GillettShiocton Peshtigo Oconto Falls Panthers Oconto Menominee Indian Coleman Wausaukee |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Date Changed from 08-26-2023) TR Info : Leaves : 6:30am Dismissal : Return : |
||||||
636889 | Oconto Falls Panthers (Date Changed from 08-26-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GillettShiocton Peshtigo Oconto Falls Panthers Oconto Menominee Indian Coleman Wausaukee |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Date Changed from 08-26-2023) TR Info : Leaves : 6:30am Dismissal : Return : |
||||||
636889 | Menominee Indian (Date Changed from 08-26-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GillettShiocton Peshtigo Oconto Falls Panthers Oconto Menominee Indian Coleman Wausaukee |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Date Changed from 08-26-2023) TR Info : Leaves : 6:30am Dismissal : Return : |
||||||
636889 | Shiocton (Date Changed from 08-26-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GillettShiocton Peshtigo Oconto Falls Panthers Oconto Menominee Indian Coleman Wausaukee |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Date Changed from 08-26-2023) TR Info : Leaves : 6:30am Dismissal : Return : |
||||||
636889 | Peshtigo (Date Changed from 08-26-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GillettShiocton Peshtigo Oconto Falls Panthers Oconto Menominee Indian Coleman Wausaukee |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Date Changed from 08-26-2023) TR Info : Leaves : 6:30am Dismissal : Return : |
||||||
660263 | 08/31/23 | 05:30 PM | Match |
Niagara |
Crivitz High School | |||
650364 | 09/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Stockbridge |
Chesterton Academy 220 Doty St, Kaukauna, WI 54130 | |||
652823 | 09/11/23 | 05:00 PM | Triangular |
Coleman |
Crivitz High School | |||
652823 | Wausaukee |
|||||||
660264 | 09/12/23 | 05:30 PM | Match | Wausaukee |
Wausaukee High School | |||
660269 | 09/14/23 | 05:30 PM | Match |
Coleman |
Crivitz High School | |||
652824 | 09/18/23 | 05:00 PM | Triangular | Coleman |
Coleman High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Triangular TR Info : Leaves : 4:40pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Crivitz will play 2nd + 3rd matches |
||
652824 | Gillett |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 4:40pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Crivitz will play 2nd + 3rd matches |
||||||
660267 | ||||||||
655400 | 10/02/23 | 05:00 PM | Triangular |
Gillett |
Gillett High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Triangular TR Info : Leaves : 4:10pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Crivitz will play 2nd + 3rd matches |
||
655400 | Niagara |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 4:10pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Crivitz will play 2nd + 3rd matches |
||||||
660268 | 10/05/23 | 05:30 PM | Match | Coleman |
Crivitz High School | |||
646025 | 10/07/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Bay Port Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleAshwaubenon Bay Port Denmark Green Bay West Hilbert Hortonville Kewaunee High School Mishicot Pulaski Sheboygan South St. Mary Catholic Sturgeon Bay Waupaca |
Green Bay Preble High School | |||
646025 | Hortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleAshwaubenon Bay Port Denmark Green Bay West Hilbert Hortonville Kewaunee High School Mishicot Pulaski Sheboygan South St. Mary Catholic Sturgeon Bay Waupaca |
|||||||
646025 | St. Mary Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleAshwaubenon Bay Port Denmark Green Bay West Hilbert Hortonville Kewaunee High School Mishicot Pulaski Sheboygan South St. Mary Catholic Sturgeon Bay Waupaca |
|||||||
646025 | Green Bay Preble Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleAshwaubenon Bay Port Denmark Green Bay West Hilbert Hortonville Kewaunee High School Mishicot Pulaski Sheboygan South St. Mary Catholic Sturgeon Bay Waupaca |
|||||||
646025 | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleAshwaubenon Bay Port Denmark Green Bay West Hilbert Hortonville Kewaunee High School Mishicot Pulaski Sheboygan South St. Mary Catholic Sturgeon Bay Waupaca |
|||||||
646025 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleAshwaubenon Bay Port Denmark Green Bay West Hilbert Hortonville Kewaunee High School Mishicot Pulaski Sheboygan South St. Mary Catholic Sturgeon Bay Waupaca |
|||||||
646025 | Mishicot Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleAshwaubenon Bay Port Denmark Green Bay West Hilbert Hortonville Kewaunee High School Mishicot Pulaski Sheboygan South St. Mary Catholic Sturgeon Bay Waupaca |
|||||||
646025 | Waupaca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleAshwaubenon Bay Port Denmark Green Bay West Hilbert Hortonville Kewaunee High School Mishicot Pulaski Sheboygan South St. Mary Catholic Sturgeon Bay Waupaca |
|||||||
646025 | Hilbert Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleAshwaubenon Bay Port Denmark Green Bay West Hilbert Hortonville Kewaunee High School Mishicot Pulaski Sheboygan South St. Mary Catholic Sturgeon Bay Waupaca |
|||||||
646025 | Denmark Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleAshwaubenon Bay Port Denmark Green Bay West Hilbert Hortonville Kewaunee High School Mishicot Pulaski Sheboygan South St. Mary Catholic Sturgeon Bay Waupaca |
|||||||
646025 | Green Bay West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleAshwaubenon Bay Port Denmark Green Bay West Hilbert Hortonville Kewaunee High School Mishicot Pulaski Sheboygan South St. Mary Catholic Sturgeon Bay Waupaca |
|||||||
646025 | Sheboygan South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleAshwaubenon Bay Port Denmark Green Bay West Hilbert Hortonville Kewaunee High School Mishicot Pulaski Sheboygan South St. Mary Catholic Sturgeon Bay Waupaca |
|||||||
646025 | Ashwaubenon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleAshwaubenon Bay Port Denmark Green Bay West Hilbert Hortonville Kewaunee High School Mishicot Pulaski Sheboygan South St. Mary Catholic Sturgeon Bay Waupaca |
|||||||
646025 | Pulaski Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleAshwaubenon Bay Port Denmark Green Bay West Hilbert Hortonville Kewaunee High School Mishicot Pulaski Sheboygan South St. Mary Catholic Sturgeon Bay Waupaca |
|||||||
652826 | 10/09/23 | 05:00 PM | Triangular | Niagara |
Wausaukee High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Triangular TR Info : Leaves : 4:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Crivitz will play 2nd + 3rd matches |
||
652826 | Wausaukee |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 4:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Crivitz will play 2nd + 3rd matches |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
12
|
Beier, Kyra
|
|
10
|
18
|
Corrao, Mikayla
|
|
9
|
2
|
Doyen, Grace
|
|
9
|
25
|
Heidewald, Madelyn
|
|
9
|
10
|
Krause, Leah
|
|
10
|
17
|
Lease, Jaely
|
|
9
|
11
|
Meyer, Annaka
|
|
9
|
6
|
Pusick, Lindsey
|
|
9
|
7
|
Sadorf, Audrah
|
|
9
|
1
|
Van Lanen, Eva
|
|
9
|
22
|
Wesoloski, Izabella
|
|
9
|
13
|
Zimmer, Kimber
|
|
9
|